JapanArmwrestlingFederation
(一社)JAF日本アームレスリング連盟
〒984-0046
宮城県仙台市若林区
二軒茶屋 6-12
中村トレーニングジム内
TEL 022-293-1850
FAX 022-293-1854
mail info@japan-arm.jp
c/o NakamuraTrainingGym 6-2 Nikenchaya Wakabayashiku, Sendai city,Miyagiprefecture, Japan 984-0046 Tel.+81-22-293-1850 Fax+81-22-293-1854 info@japan-arm.jp
階級 |
順位 |
レフトハンド |
ライトハンド |
---|---|---|---|
-75kg |
優勝 |
丹内 誠 (宮城) |
菅原 慶太(宮城) |
2位 |
高根 昇(福島) |
齋藤 咲弥(千葉) |
|
3位 |
今野 泰次(宮城) |
和田 英一(千葉) |
|
+75kg |
優勝 |
本多 裕樹(福島) |
猪狩 明洋(福島) |
2位 |
野村 俊之(岩手) |
本多 裕樹(福島) |
|
3位 |
西山 大貴(青森) |
菊地 徹(宮城) |
階級 |
順位 |
レフトハンド |
ライトハンド |
---|---|---|---|
-75kg |
優勝 |
早川 博人(埼玉) |
渋谷 友和(宮城) |
2位 |
アブルサイドウ アロウンチジホン(東京) |
早川 博人(埼玉) |
|
3位 |
谷藤 弘明(宮城) |
芝岡 洋裕(神奈川) |
|
+75kg |
優勝 |
宍戸 俊之(福島) |
宍戸 俊之(福島) |
2位 |
中原 健太(茨城) |
中原 健太(茨城) |
|
3位 |
草薙 洋平(秋田) |
松田 智喜(秋田) |
左 -65kg |
1位 | 加藤佳男 (東京) |
2位 | 佐藤信 (神奈川) |
3位 | 亀井正彦 (東京) |
左 +85kg |
1位 |
柳沢秀弥(宮城) | 2位 |
中原大地(福島) | ||
右 -65kg |
1位 | 佐藤信 (神奈川) |
2位 | 亀井正彦(東京) |
3位 | 田村勇典(宮城) |
右 -75kg | 1位 | 加藤佳男 (東京) |
||||
右 -85kg |
1位 | チレカル.マユレシュ(インド) |
2位 | 庄子勝 (宮城) |
||
右 +85kg |
1位 |
柳沢秀弥(宮城) | 2位 |
真壁吉彦(福島) | 3位 |
中原大地(福島) |
左 -65kg |
1位 | 芝岡洋祐 (神奈川) |
||||
左 -75kg | 1位 | 大須賀智弘 (福島) |
2位 | 芝岡洋祐 (神奈川) |
3位 | 谷藤弘明 (宮城) |
左 -85kg |
1位 |
長津康祐 (茨城) | ||||
左 +85kg |
1位 | 中原健太 (茨城) |
2位 | 長津康祐 (茨城) |
3位 | 加藤祐介 (宮城) |
右 -65kg |
1位 | 芝岡洋祐 (神奈川) |
||||
右 -75kg | 1位 | 大須賀智弘 (福島) |
2位 | 庄子剛 (宮城) |
3位 | 芝岡洋祐 (神奈川) |
右 +85kg |
1位 |
宍戸俊之 (福島) | 2位 |
中原健太 (茨城) | 3位 |
鈴木達也 (福島) |
左 -75kg | 1位 | 庄子剛 (宮城) |
2位 | 谷藤弘明 (宮城) |
3位 | 佐藤博臣 (宮城) |
左 -85kg |
1位 |
小林宏史 (宮城) | ||||
右 -75kg | 1位 | 谷藤弘明 (宮城) |
2位 | 庄子剛 (宮城) |
3位 |
和田英一 (千葉) |
右 +75kg |
1位 |
野村俊之 (岩手) | 2位 |
庄子勝 (宮城) |
階級 |
順位 |
レフトハンド |
ライトハンド |
---|---|---|---|
-65kg |
優勝 |
寺尾 孝 |
郡司 諒 |
2位 |
郡司 諒 |
寺尾 孝 |
|
3位 |
大風 雄介 |
大風 雄介 |
|
-75kg |
優勝 |
大川 良多 |
大川 良多 |
2位 |
今野 泰次 |
三浦 健二 |
|
3位 |
菅原 誠一 |
野口 直輝 |
|
-85kg |
優勝 |
菅原 慶太 |
菅原 誠一 |
2位 |
三浦 健二 |
庄子 勝 |
|
3位 |
小林 宏史 |
今野 泰次 |
|
無差別 |
優勝 |
小西 祐輔 |
小西 祐輔 |
2位 |
中原 大地 |
中原 大地 |
|
3位 |
佐藤 雅紀 |
佐藤 雅紀 |
階級 |
順位 |
レフトハンド |
ライトハンド |
---|---|---|---|
-65kg |
優勝 |
武内 靖之 |
武内 靖之 |
2位 |
高橋 駿成 |
高橋 駿成 |
|
-75kg |
優勝 |
庄子 剛 |
アブルサイドウ・アロウ |
2位 |
齋藤 輝 |
庄子 剛 |
|
3位 |
井上 克己 |
齋藤 輝 |
|
-85kg |
優勝 |
田島 正二郎 |
長津 康祐 |
2位 |
齋藤 裕 |
佐藤 龍太 |
|
3位 |
佐藤 龍太 |
渋谷 友和 |
|
無差別 |
優勝 |
近江 理 |
宍戸 俊之 |
2位 |
中原 健太 |
太齋 真樹 |
|
3位 |
渋谷 友和 |
松田 智喜 |
階級 |
順位 |
ライトハンド |
---|---|---|
無差別 |
優勝 |
佐藤 ますみ |
2位 |
佐久間 美智子 |
|
3位 |
佐藤 ひとみ |
右 -75kg |
1位 | 今野泰次 |
2位 | 高橋駿成 |
3位 | 三浦健二 |
4位 |
郡司諒 |
右 +75kg |
1位 | 菅原慶太 |
2位 | 佐藤雅紀 |
3位 | 伊藤文也 |
4位 |
熊倉風太 |
左 -75kg |
1位 | 三浦健二 |
2位 | 今野泰次 |
3位 | 郡司諒 |
4位 |
伊藤礼朋 |
左 +75kg |
1位 | 菅原慶太 |
2位 | 熊倉風太 |
3位 | 伊藤文也 |
4位 |
庄子勝 |
右 -75kg |
1位 | 佐藤龍太 |
2位 | 谷藤弘明 |
3位 | 渋谷友和 |
4位 |
國分浩司 |
右 +75kg |
1位 | 太齋真樹 |
2位 | 加藤裕介 |
3位 | 加藤隆也 |
4位 |
菊地徹 |
左 -75kg |
1位 | 渋谷友和 |
2位 | 佐藤龍太 |
3位 | 谷藤弘明 |
4位 |
早川博人 |
左 +75kg |
1位 | 近江理 |
2位 | 田島正二郎 |
3位 | 加藤裕介 |
4位 |
越雄治 |
クラス |
1位 |
2位 |
3位 |
Cレフト |
竹中 絢音(岐阜) |
清水 雅司(滋賀) |
河合 光博(埼玉) |
B-70レフト |
田川 裕也(埼玉) |
篠田 佳吾(東京) |
山本 勝也(山梨) |
B+70レフト |
辻 龍生(神奈川) |
吉村 和将(埼玉) |
川畑 暁史(神奈川) |
A-70レフト |
宮島 由洋(長野) |
坂巻 祐介(長野) |
川崎 慎吾(神奈川) |
A+70レフト |
マカリヤー・ジェイク(長野) |
佐手 遼悟(埼玉) |
茂出木 一真(山梨) |
S-70レフト |
輿島 亮真(栃木) |
渡辺 一久(山梨) |
山本 敏久(山梨) |
S+70レフト |
中原 健太(東京) |
近江 理(宮城) |
長津 康祐(茨城) |
女子ライト |
小林 美佐子(山梨) |
渡辺 美紀(神奈川) |
藤塚 梨央(埼玉) |
Cライト |
清水 雅司(滋賀) |
竹中 絢音(岐阜) |
澤尻 友輝(神奈川) |
B-70ライト |
田川 裕也(埼玉) |
升田 心哉(東京) |
沢村 亮汰(東京) |
B+70ライト |
吉村 和将(埼玉) |
宮下 龍樹(山梨) |
川畑 暁史(神奈川) |
A-70ライト |
柴田 友巳(山梨) |
越場 翔太(愛知) |
田島 亮(神奈川) |
A+70ライト |
松本 真太郎(長野) |
栗原 政人(東京) |
マカリヤー・ジェイク(長野) |
S-70ライト |
山本 敏久(山梨) | アザルサイドフ・アロウ(東京) | 中原 雅実(東京) |
S+70ライト |
吉葉 一樹(栃木) |
江田 勇斗(東京) |
勝見 宣右(東京) |
右 -65kg |
1位 | 佐藤信 (宮城) |
2位 | 高橋駿成 (宮城) |
3位 | 大風雄介 (宮城) |
右 -75kg |
1位 | 齋藤輝 (宮城) |
2位 | 國分浩司 (宮城) |
3位 | 菅野竜也 (福島) |
右 -85kg |
1位 | 井上克巳 (宮城) |
2位 | 小林勝也 (宮城) |
3位 | 正木克徳 (福島) |
右 85kg- |
1位 | 柳沢秀弥 (宮城) |
2位 | 小梨知博 (宮城) |
3位 | 藤田幸樹 (福島) |
左 -65kg |
1位 | 佐藤信 (宮城) |
2位 | 大風雄介(宮城) |
||
左 -75kg |
1位 | 齋藤裕 (宮城) |
2位 | 齋藤輝 (宮城) |
3位 | 千葉慎平 (宮城) |
左 -85kg |
1位 | 小澤凌太 (宮城) |
2位 | 菅野竜也 (福島) |
3位 | 岡嶋祐介 (宮城) |
左85kg- |
1位 | 小梨知博 (宮城) |
2位 | 菊地徹 (宮城) |
3位 | 柳沢秀弥 (宮城) |
右 -75kg |
1位 | アブルサイドウアロウンチジホ ン (東京) |
2位 | 阿部潤也 (宮城) |
3位 | 高橋英樹 (宮城) |
右 -85kg |
1位 | 渋谷友和 (宮城) |
2位 | 鈴木達也 (福島) |
3位 | 田島正二郎 (栃木) |
右 85kg- |
1位 | アブルサイドウアロウンチジホ ン (東京) |
2位 | 畠山智一 (宮城) |
3位 | 佐藤龍太 (宮城) |
左 -75kg |
1位 | 佐藤龍太 (宮城) |
2位 | アブルサイドウアロウンチジホ ン (東京) |
3位 | 阿部潤也 (宮城) |
左 -85kg |
1位 | 渋谷友和 (宮城) |
2位 | 田島正二郎 (栃木) |
3位 | 伊藤哲郎 (宮城) |
左 85kg- |
1位 | 畠山智一 (宮城) |
2位 | 加藤隆也 (宮城) |
3位 | 寺島麗也(福島) |
右 -60kg |
1位 | 山本敏久(山梨) |
2位 | 大森祥太(山梨) |
||
右 -65kg |
1位 | 末国太一(東京) |
2位 | 古森健太(徳島) |
3位 | 渡辺一久(山梨) |
右 -70kg |
1位 | 佐藤龍太(宮城) |
2位 | 菅野竜也(福島) |
||
右 -75kg |
1位 | 勝山聡崇(長野) |
2位 | 庄司剛(宮城) |
3位 | 庄司勝(宮城) |
右 -80kg |
1位 | 長津康祐(茨城) |
2位 | 木田川開(岩手) |
||
右 -90kg |
1位 | 清水雄治郎(宮崎) |
2位 | 門脇充(山形) |
||
右-100kg |
1位 | 高橋和広(山形) |
2位 | 藤本翔大(東京) |
3位 | 加藤隆也(宮城) |
右+100kg |
1位 | 近江理(宮城) |
2位 | 太齋真樹(宮城) |
3位 | 中原健太(東京) |
左 -60kg |
1位 | 浅田圭哉(埼玉) |
2位 | 山本敏久(山梨) |
3位 | 大森祥太(山梨) |
左 -65kg |
1位 | 古森健太(徳島) |
2位 | 末国太一(東京) |
3位 | 渡辺一久(山梨) |
左 -70kg |
1位 | 伊藤哲郎(宮城) |
2位 | 菅野竜也(福島) |
3位 | 佐藤龍太(宮城) |
左 -80kg |
1位 | 長津康祐(茨城) |
2位 | 河内晴大(京都) |
3位 | 井上勝巳(宮城) |
左 -90kg |
1位 | 清水雄治郎(宮崎) |
2位 | 門脇充(山形) |
||
左-100kg |
1位 | 高橋和広(山形) |
2位 | 加藤隆也(宮城) |
3位 | 松本有剛(東京) |
左+100kg |
1位 | 中原健太(東京) |
2位 | 近江理(宮城) |
3位 | 永浦心(東京) |
右 -70kg |
1位 | 浦上洋一郎(京都) |
2位 | 山本敏久(山梨) |
3位 | 高橋治(福島) |
右 -80kg |
1位 | 庄子剛(宮城) |
||||
右 -90kg |
1位 | 清水雄治郎(宮崎) |
2位 | 細矢智久(千葉) |
3位 | 門間孝徳(福島) |
左 -70kg |
1位 | 浦上洋一郎(京都) |
||||
左 -80kg |
1位 | 井上勝巳(宮城) |
2位 | 庄子剛(宮城) |
3位 | 小林宏史(宮城) |
左 -90kg |
1位 | 清水雄治郎(宮崎) |
2位 | 細矢智久(千葉) |
3位 | 門間孝徳(福島) |
右 -80kg |
1位 | 丸山和成(埼玉) |
||||
右 +90kg |
1位 | 安田勉(神奈川) |
||||
左 +90kg |
1位 | 安田勉(神奈川) |
右 -75kg |
1位 | 町田幸蔵(東京) |
2位 | 永沼敏彦(宮城) |
||
左 -75kg |
1位 | 本杉一男(東京) |
2位 | 永沼敏彦(宮城) |
右 +75kg |
1位 | 藤本翔大(東京) |
||||
左 +75kg |
1位 | 藤本翔大(東京) |
右 -65kg |
1位 | 倉田伶音(千葉) |
右 -55kg |
1位 | 椎屋克基(宮崎) |
2位 | 木戸堂文(和歌山) |
||
右 -60kg |
1位 | 糸平純一(宮崎) |
2位 | 山本敏久(山梨) |
||
右 -65kg |
1位 | 末国太一(東京) |
2位 | 稲井輝美(宮崎) |
||
右 -75kg |
1位 | 長津康祐(茨城) |
2位 | 渋谷盛弘(山形) |
||
右 -80kg |
1位 | 佐藤龍太(宮城) |
2位 | 假屋隆広(鹿児島) |
||
右 -90kg |
1位 | 石津国英(山口) |
2位 | 門脇充(山形) |
3位 | 清水雄治郎(宮崎) |
右 +100kg |
1位 | 太齋真樹(宮城) |
2位 | 石崎貴喜(宮城) |
3位 | 吉田 徹(福岡) |
左 -55kg |
1位 | 小田切勉(山梨) |
||||
左 -60kg |
1位 | 山本敏久(山梨) |
2位 | 浅田圭哉(埼玉) |
3位 | 糸平純一(宮崎) |
左 -65kg |
1位 | 末国太一(東京) |
2位 | 稲井輝美(宮崎) |
||
左 -75kg |
1位 | 長津康祐(茨城) |
2位 | 渋谷盛弘(山形) |
||
左 -80kg |
1位 | 假屋隆広(鹿児島) |
2位 | 伊藤善彦(福島) |
||
左 -90kg |
1位 | 清水雄治郎(宮崎) |
2位 | 石津国英(山口) |
3位 | 脇屋貴史(タイ) |
左 -100kg |
1位 | 太齋真樹(宮城) |
2位 | 望月真人(山梨) |
||
左 +100kg |
1位 | 中原健太(東京) |
2位 | 近江理(宮城) |
3位 | 佐藤和彦(宮城) |
右 -55kg |
1位 | 竹中絢音(岐阜) |
2位 | 佐藤ひとみ(宮城) |
||
左 -55kg |
1位 | 竹中絢音(岐阜) |
2位 | 佐藤ひとみ(宮城) |
右 -70kg |
1位 | 高橋治(福島) |
2位 | 佐藤信(茨城) |
||
右 -80kg |
1位 | 庄子剛(宮城) |
2位 | 児玉学(宮城) |
3位 | 庄子勝(宮城) |
右 -90kg |
1位 | 清水雄治郎(宮崎) |
2位 | 脇屋貴史(タイ) |
3位 | 興梠英樹(宮崎) |
左 -70kg |
1位 | 庄子剛(宮城) |
2位 | 門馬孝徳(福島) |
3位 | 小林宏史(宮城) |
左 -90kg |
1位 | 清水雄治郎(宮崎) |
2位 | 脇屋貴史(タイ) |
3位 | 井上克巳(宮城) |
右 -75kg |
1位 | 岡村文雄(宮崎) |
2位 | 丸山和成(埼玉) |
3位 |
永沼敏彦(宮城) |
右 -90kg |
1位 | 吉田徹(福岡) |
||||
左 -75kg |
1位 | 岡村文雄(宮崎) |
2位 | 永沼敏彦(宮城) |
||
左 -90kg |
1位 | 吉田徹(福岡) |
2位 | 山下善彦(埼玉) |
3位 | 秋田国仁(埼玉) |
右 -90kg |
1位 | 永沼敏彦(宮城) |
||||
左 -90kg |
1位 | 永沼敏彦(宮城) |
右 +75kg |
1位 | 永浦心(東京) |
2位 | 寺島麗也(福島) |
||
左 +75kg |
1位 | 永浦心(東京) |
2位 | 寺島麗也(福島) |
右 -70kg |
1位 | 上野大輝(埼玉) |
||||
右 -80kg |
1位 | 木川田開(岩手) |
2位 | 上野大輝(埼玉) |
||
左 -70kg |
1位 | 上野大輝(埼玉) |
2位 | 山本一輝(宮城) |
右 -55kg |
1位 | 竹中絢音(岐阜) |
||||
左 -55kg |
1位 | 竹中絢音(岐阜) |
右 -55kg |
1位 | 清野一樹(宮城) |
||||
右 -60kg |
1位 | 山本敏久(山梨) |
2位 | 橋本功二(神奈川) |
3位 | 窪田丈一郎(山梨) |
右 -65kg |
1位 | 日野啓雄(宮城) |
2位 | 高橋治(福島) |
3位 | 佐藤信(茨城) |
右 -70kg |
1位 | 武田真幸(奈良) |
2位 | 佐藤龍太(宮城) |
||
右 -75kg |
1位 | 佐藤龍太(宮城) |
||||
右 -80kg |
1位 | 西河亘(埼玉) |
2位 | 佐藤龍太(宮城) |
3位 | 武田真幸(奈良) |
右 -90kg |
1位 | 朽木智和(宮城) |
||||
右 -100kg |
1位 | 太齋真樹(宮城) |
||||
右 +100kg |
1位 | 太齋真樹(宮城) |
2位 | 石崎貴喜(宮城) |
3位 | 菊地徹(宮城) |
左 -55kg |
1位 | 小田切勉(山梨) |
||||
左 -60kg |
1位 | 橋本功二(神奈川) |
2位 | 山本敏久(山梨) |
3位 | 佐藤信(茨城) |
左 -70kg |
1位 | 渋谷友和(宮城) |
||||
左 -100kg |
1位 | 太齋真樹(宮城) |
||||
左 +100kg |
1位 | 太齋真樹(宮城) |
2位 | 渋谷友和(宮城) |
3位 | 石崎貴喜(宮城) |
右 -60kg |
1位 | 竹中絢音(岐阜) |
2位 | 桜井未奈(宮城) |
3位 | 野田夏海(宮城) |
左 -60kg |
1位 | 竹中絢音(岐阜) |
2位 | 野田夏海(宮城) |
3位 | 伊澤美樹(宮城) |
右 -70kg |
1位 | 山本敏久(山梨) |
2位 | 佐藤信(茨城) |
||
右 -80kg |
1位 | 西河亘(埼玉) |
2位 | 児玉学(宮城) |
3位 | 林正弘(福島) |
右 -90kg |
1位 | 竹中健(岐阜) |
2位 | 井上克己(宮城) |
3位 | 児玉学(宮城) |
左 -70kg |
1位 | 山本敏久(山梨) |
2位 | 佐藤信(茨城) |
||
左 -80kg |
1位 | 岡本文雄(宮崎) |
2位 | 庄司剛(宮城) |
3位 | 児玉学(宮城) |
左 -90kg |
1位 | 竹中健(岐阜) |
2位 | 児玉学(宮城) |
3位 | 小林宏(宮城) |
右 -75kg |
1位 | 岡村文雄(宮崎) |
2位 | 丸山和成(埼玉) |
||
左 -75kg |
1位 | 岡村文雄(宮崎) |
2位 | 町田幸蔵(東京) |
右 -75kg |
1位 | 町田幸蔵(東京) |
2位 | 永沼敏彦(宮城) |
||
左 -75kg |
1位 | 町田幸蔵(東京) |
右-65kg | 1位 | 大谷行慶(兵庫) | 2位 | 永野太士(秋田) |
3位 | 千葉英明(秋田) |
右-75kg | 1位 | 古川修吾(京都) | 2位 | 田中翔悟(兵庫) |
3位 | 谷藤弘明(宮城) |
右-85kg | 1位 | 前山卓士(兵庫) | 2位 | 八嶋晃徳(宮城) |
3位 | 渋谷友和(宮城) |
右+85kg | 1位 | 太齋真樹(宮城) | 2位 | 松田智喜(秋田) |
3位 | 切通 学 (福岡) |
左-65kg | 1位 | 千葉英明(秋田) | 2位 | 大谷行慶(兵庫) |
3位 | 永野太士(秋田) |
左-75kg | 1位 | 地紙和幸(宮城) |
2位 | 田中翔悟(兵庫) |
3位 | 長谷川淳彦(福島) |
左-85kg | 1位 | 伴 大樹 (京都) |
2位 | 八嶋晃徳(宮城) |
3位 | 渋谷友和(宮城) |
左+85kg | 1位 | 中山裕一(茨城) |
2位 | 小川高志(兵庫) |
3位 | 藤原大司(岡山) |
右-65kg |
1位 |
日下優介(宮城) |
2位 |
小野寺孝弘(宮城) |
3位 |
佐藤 信(宮城) |
右-75kg |
1位 |
傳野真介(秋田) |
2位 |
熊野敬大(兵庫) |
3位 |
斉藤 輝(宮城) |
右-85kg |
1位 |
青山大輝(愛知) |
2位 |
千葉裕人(宮城) |
3位 |
正木克徳(福島) |
右+85kg |
1位 |
佐藤和彦(宮城) |
2位 |
藤岡 譲 (秋田) |
3位 |
佐々木智彦(福島) |
左-65kg |
1位 |
佐藤 信 (宮城) |
2位 |
根元一郎(福島) |
3位 |
阿部裕介(福島) |
左-75kg |
1位 |
斉藤 裕 (宮城) |
2位 |
鈴木功一(福島) |
3位 |
大場幸史(宮城) |
左-85kg |
1位 |
青山大輝(愛知) |
2位 |
千葉裕人(宮城) |
3位 |
小林宏史(宮城) |
左+85kg |
1位 |
佐藤和彦(宮城) |
2位 |
庄子 剛 (宮城) |
3位 |
藤岡 譲(秋田) |
左-65kg |
1位 |
中村久美子(秋田) |
2位 |
北條育美(宮城) |
3位 |
島貫千景(新潟) |
左-75kg |
1位 |
佐久間美智子(秋田) |
2位 |
早瀬美恵(静岡) |
3位 |
島貫千景(新潟) |